+1 520 490 1942 (viber)

Your Cavite Home

Search More

Vivienne Single Detached Php5,167,000

Vivienne House and Lot For Sale – Spacious Home In Molino Bacoor

Vivienne is a two storey single detached house and lot for sale with 5 bedrooms and 3 toilet and bath in Bellefort Estates, Molino Bacoor Cavite. Nestled away in an exclusive subdivision in the heart of Daang Hari, luxury living is waiting for you! This spacious unit has a “Linear Park” at the rear where your family will enjoy and mingle with the neighbors. Here’s an idea – have a “block party” and invite your neighbors – without ever leaving the comfort of your home!

Features

  • Floor Area: 110 sq.m
  • Lot Area: 140 sq.m
  • Living Area
  • Dining Area
  • Kitchen
  • Five (5) Bedrooms with Partitions
  • Three (3) Toilet and Bath
  • Balcony (optional)
  • Provision for Lanai
  • Provision for Two-car Garage
  • Laundry and Service Area

Finishes

  • Pre cast Panels
  • Painted sandblast finish with decorative stone accent for exterior wall
  • Painted plain cement finish for interior wall
  • Tiled toilet and bath
  • Tiled kitchen counter with stainless kitchen sink
  • Aluminum frame sliding windows
  • Concrete stairs with wood planks
  • Wood handrail with steel decorative railing
  • Ceramic tiles for ground floor
  • PVC tiles for second floor
  • Concrete roof tiles

Vivienne House Price Computation

TERMSBANK FINANCINGIN-HOUSE FINANCING
12.5% DP (Phil. Peso)30% DP (Phil. Peso)
Selling Price5,527,0005,527,000
Add: Processing Fee442,160248,715
Total Contract Price5,969,1605,775,715
Down Payment746,1451,889,854.50
Less: Reservation Fee30,00030,000
Net Down Payment716,1451,702,714.50
Monthly DP47,743 (15 mos.)70,946.44 (24 mos.)
Loan Amount Balance5,223,015(87.5%)4,043,000.50 (70%)
Monthly Amortization:
20 yrs45,930.72
15 yrs52,157.18
10 yrs65,612.9182,663.21
5 yrs108,147.24104,466.46

 

NOTE: Big lot with Linear Park

View our next home in the Bellefort Estates subdivsion – Sabine House Model.


Agent Information

Kat Capillo-Turner
Kat Capillo-Turner
Owner / Your Cavite Home
  • Mobile: +1 520 490 1942 (viber)