+1 520 490 1942 (viber)

Your Cavite Home

Search More

Sabine Single Attached Php3,689,000

Beautiful Sabine – a 4 Bedroom House and Lot in Luxury Bellefort Estates

Sabine is a two storey single attached house and lot for sale with 4 bedrooms and 2 toilet and bath in Bellefort Estates, Molino Bacoor Cavite. This modern house has a beautiful floor to ceiling window as a standout feature, located on the front facade. Light will stream in the window on bright days, and the unique look adds elegance and good ventilation. This is a spacious house that we know your family will love!

Features

  • Floor Area: 85 sq.m
  • Lot Area: 110 sq.m
  • Living Area
  • Dining Area
  • Kitchen
  • Four (4) Bedrooms with Partitions
  • Two (2) Toilet and Bath
  • Balcony (optional)
  • Provision for Two-car Garage
  • Laundry and Service Area

Finishes

  • Pre cast Panels
  • Painted sandblast finish with decorative stone accent for exterior wall
  • Painted plain cement finish for interior wall
  • Tiled toilet and bath
  • Tiled kitchen counter with stainless kitchen sink
  • Aluminum frame sliding windows
  • Concrete stairs with wood planks
  • Wood handrail with steel decorative railing
  • Ceramic tiles for ground floor
  • PVC tiles for second floor
  • Concrete roof tiles

Sabine House Price Computation

TERMSBANK FINANCINGIN-HOUSE FINANCING
12.5% DP  (Phil. Peso)30% DP  (Phil. Peso)
Selling Price3,689,0003,689,000
Add: Processing Fee296,000166,005
Total Contract Price3,984,1203,855,005
Down Payment498,0151,156,501
Less: Reservation Fee25,00025,000
Net Down Payment473,0151,131,501
Monthly DP31,633.33 (15 mos.)47,145.90(24 mos.)
Loan Amount Balance3,486,105 (87.5%)2,698,503.50 (70%)
Monthly Amortization:
20 yrs30,678.68
15 yrs34,834.54
10 yrs43,815.5755,175.78
5 yrs72,205.1469,748.40

 

View our next home in the Bellefort Estates subdivision – Charlotte House Model.


Agent Information

Kat Capillo-Turner
Kat Capillo-Turner
Owner / Your Cavite Home
  • Mobile: +1 520 490 1942 (viber)