+1 520 490 1942 (viber)

Your Cavite Home

Search More

Gabrielle Single Attached Php2,750,000

Gabrielle House And Nice Lot With Large Bedrooms in Lancaster Estates

Gabrielle is a two storey house and lot for sale with 3 bedrooms and 2 toilet and bath in Lancaster Estates, (Lancaster New City). This elegant design is tailor made for someone sophisticated like you ;-) Look for the spacious master bedroom in this unit.

Features

  • Floor Plan: 84 sq meters
  • Lot Size: 120 sq meters
  • Living Room Space
  • Dining Room Area
  • Kitchen Area
  • Three (3) Bedrooms w/Partitions
  • Two (2) Toilet/Bath
  • Available space for Lanai
  • Available space for double carport
  • Spacious courtyard

Finishes

  • Pre-cast Panel System
  • Concrete Roofing Tiles
  • Aluminum powder coated windows
  • Sand blasted and painted exterior wall finish
  • Painted plain cement exterior wall finish
  • Tiled kitchen countertops with stainless steel sink
  • Tiled toilet/bath with full-scale bathroom fittings (with tissue holder and soap dish)
  • Tiled flooring (ceramic) for kitchen, dining and living area
  • Tiled flooring (vinyl) in hallway, staircase and bedrooms
  • Available CATV, air-conditioning and telephone outlet

Gabrielle House Price Computation

TERMSBANK FINANCINGIN-HOUSE FINANCING
12.5% DP (Phil. Peso)30% DP (Phil. Peso)
Selling Price2,750,0002,400,000
Add: Processing Fee220,000108,000
Total Contract Price2,970,0002,508,000
Down Payment371,250752,400
Less: Reservation Fee20,00020,000
Net Down Payment351,250732,400
Monthly DP23,416.67(15 mos.)30,516.67 (24 mos.)
Loan Amount Balance2,598,7501,755,600
Monthly Amortization:
20 yrs22,931.81 
15 yrs26,029.83 
10 yrs32,724.8335,970.02
5 yrs53,888.1145,450.71

 

View our next home in the Lancaster Estates subdivision – Margaret House Model.


Agent Information

Kat Capillo-Turner
Kat Capillo-Turner
Owner / Your Cavite Home
  • Mobile: +1 520 490 1942 (viber)